powered by easyICT.lu
  POOS Serge (B2)
 Zéisseng
001
  ()
   
  WEBER Laurent (B1)
 Biissen
002
 SCUTO Matteo (B1)
 Esch Abol  
  REUTER Ben (B1)
 Rued
003
 NUMANOVIC Numan (C3)
 Zolwer  
  CAMERLYNCK Chiara (B1)
 Houwald
004
 SCHMIT Max (B1)
 Ierpeldeng  
  MAINDRON Mathias (C2)
 Lëntgen
005
  ()
   
  KARDJOE Guillaume (C2)
 Uewerkäerjeng
006
 SCHOLTES Tom (B1)
 Lenneng  
  HONNEF Andreas (B2)
 Biwer
007
 HAUPT Kevin (B3)
 Äischen  
   ()
 
008
 BEFORT Marc (B2)
 Miedernach  
  DONAT David (B2)
 Hueschtert-F.
009
  ()
   
  SCHOETTER Andy (A3)
 Lénger
010
 MAINDRON Mykolas (C2)
 Lëntgen  
  MIKALAUSKAS Karolis (B1)
 Houwald
011
 LANNERS Raoul (A3)
 Kordall  
   ()
 
012
 DOSTERT Jeannot (C1)
 Äischen  
  FERNANDES Jorge (B3)
 Mäertert
013
 VERCHERE Téo (B1)
 Rued  
  REMY Marc (B2)
 Wëntger
014
 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric (B2)
 Lenneng  
  BAHTOVIC Majsa (C3)
 Houwald
015
 MACIUCA Andreea (B1)
 Union  
   ()
 
016
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 Nidderkäerjeng  
  WEIS Jean-Marie (B2)
 Äischen
017
  ()
   
  HEIN Philippe (C1)
 Zéisseng
018
 AGOVIC Ferhan (C2)
 Zolwer  
  THILL Pol (B2)
 Lenneng
019
 SCHLOESSER John (D2)
 Biissen  
   ()
 
020
 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin (C1)
 Uewerkäerjeng  
  SADIKOVIC Enisa (B3)
 Nidderkäerjeng
021
  ()
   
  KHELIFA M Hamed (B2)
 Lëntgen
022
 STÜRMER Julien (C1)
 Houwald  
  ERNSTER Luc (B2)
 Lénger
023
 CRUCHTER Dominik (C3)
 Biwer  
   ()
 
024
 KROKOS Anastasios (B2)
 Rued  
  SCHOLTES Yves (B3)
 Lenneng
025
  ()
   
  PIQUARD Emilie (C1)
 Hueschtert-F.
026
 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas (C2)
 Houwald  
  MAINDRON Fabrice (C2)
 Lëntgen
027
 AGOVIC Adnan (C2)
 Zolwer  
   ()
 
028
 WEBER Lucien (B1)
 Biissen  
  GAUDRONT Cyrille (B3)
 Schëffleng
029
 FRIDRICI Jean Gilles (B3)
 Lenneng  
  STAAR Lucien (C2)
 Äischen
030
 DIETRICH Gregory (C1)
 Nidderkäerjeng  
  CHOU RIVERO Rolando (C1)
 Houwald
031
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 Union  
   ()
 
032
 FELTEN Marc (C1)
 Zéisseng  
 POOS Serge (B2)
 
033
 SCUTO Matteo (B1)
 wo  
 REUTER Ben (B1)
 7,-6,6,6
034
 CAMERLYNCK Chiara (B1)
 3,-8,7,8  
 MAINDRON Mathias (C2)
 
035
 KARDJOE Guillaume (C2)
 4,-8,8,1  
 HONNEF Andreas (B2)
 9,9,4
036
 BEFORT Marc (B2)
   
 DONAT David (B2)
 
037
 MAINDRON Mykolas (C2)
 2,-9,-8,6,4  
 LANNERS Raoul (A3)
 9,9,-9,11
038
 DOSTERT Jeannot (C1)
 wo  
 VERCHERE Téo (B1)
 wo
039
 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric (B2)
 6,6,-9,8  
 MACIUCA Andreea (B1)
 9, 9, -9, -6, 7
040
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
   
 WEIS Jean-Marie (B2)
 
041
 HEIN Philippe (C1)
 10,9,-10,-8,9  
 SCHLOESSER John (D2)
 -9,9,-10,7,9
042
 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin (C1)
   
 SADIKOVIC Enisa (B3)
 
043
 STÜRMER Julien (C1)
 vo  
 CRUCHTER Dominik (C3)
 9, -7 , 1, 4
044
 KROKOS Anastasios (B2)
   
 SCHOLTES Yves (B3)
 
045
 PIQUARD Emilie (C1)
 9,3,-12,-9,9  
 AGOVIC Adnan (C2)
 12,-9,6,8
046
 WEBER Lucien (B1)
   
 GAUDRONT Cyrille (B3)
 3, -6, 8, 7
047
 STAAR Lucien (C2)
 8,5,6  
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 7,10,6
048
 FELTEN Marc (C1)
   
 SCUTO Matteo (B1)
 -6,10,9,-9,9
049
 REUTER Ben (B1)
 7, -5, 8, 7  
 KARDJOE Guillaume (C2)
 -9,9,7,6
050
 HONNEF Andreas (B2)
 -5, 6, 4, 12  
 DONAT David (B2)
 10,-7,7,-8,10
051
 LANNERS Raoul (A3)
 wo  
 VERCHERE Téo (B1)
 7,-9,9,-8,10
052
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 9, 8, -9, 9  
 HEIN Philippe (C1)
 7, 7, 2
053
 DA SILVA OLIVEIRA Kevin (C1)
 -9, 8, ,8 12  
 SADIKOVIC Enisa (B3)
 5, 8, 3
054
 KROKOS Anastasios (B2)
 12, -12, 7, -12, 12  
 PIQUARD Emilie (C1)
 12, -6,-9,4,3
055
 AGOVIC Adnan (C2)
 wo  
 GAUDRONT Cyrille (B3)
 11,-6,9,8
056
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 9, 8, -9, 8  
 SCUTO Matteo (B1)
 11,9,7
057
 KARDJOE Guillaume (C2)
 11, -11, 5, -6, 7  
 LANNERS Raoul (A3)
 7,9,8
058
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 -6,10,7,9  
 HEIN Philippe (C1)
 15,11,-12,6
059
 KROKOS Anastasios (B2)
 6, -8, 9, -12, 10  
 PIQUARD Emilie (C1)
 wo
060
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 -8,7,10,10  
 SCUTO Matteo (B1)
 10, 6, 8
061
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 7,9,-9,8  
 KROKOS Anastasios (B2)
 -2, 11, 11, -11, 6
062
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 9, 9, 10  
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 -9, -7, 6, 8, 9
063
 SCHEUER Jérôme (A3)
 7, 9, -7, 6  
 GEORGES Steven (A3)
 10, 12, -8, -9, 8